Translate

Staff Directories

C.E.S.

C.E.S. Staff Directory

< 1 5 6 7 8 > showing 181 - 210 of 212 constituents

Aurinda Simpson

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 2 - Six to Six

Rebecca Simpson

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Dexter Singleton

Theatre Department Chair
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Theatre

Kimberly Smey

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Cristina Sorensen

School Psychologist
Six to Six

Katie Sparer

Theatre Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Theatre

Margaret Sullivan

Director of Finance and Operations
C.E.S. - Head Office
Administrative Services

Nandana Surana

School Psychologist
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Marcelo Tamayo

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Jennifer Taylor-Rossel

Occupational Therapist
Special Education
Occupational Therapists - Special Education

Emma Teglasi

Teacher
Special Education
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Asya Tibi

Dance Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Dance

Donna Tomasko

Teacher
Special Education
Transition Learning Center

Patricia Trowbridge

Executive Assistant to Associate Executive Director
C.E.S. - Head Office
Central Office Staff

David Uhl

Music Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Music

Ginger Vail

Assistant Principal
Six to Six

Philip Vallie

Music Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Music

Mary Kate Verelli

Occupational Therapist
Therapeutic Day Program, Developmental Learning Center, Occupational Therapists - Special Education

Amanda Vitola

Speech and Language Therapist
Six to Six

Jacqueline Wallace

School Nurse
Special Education

Stephanie Wanzer

Teacher
Special Education
Transition Learning Center

Amanda Waring

Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Rebecca Whalen

Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Lauren Wiggins

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 3 - Six to Six

Kristen Wilson

Emotional Disabilities Unit Director
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Wendy Wilson-Russell

Director of Related Services and Special Programs
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Christina Wojcicki

School Psychologist
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Lauren Wyskiel

Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Carly Wysocznacki

Occupational Therapist
Special Education
Occupational Therapists - Special Education

Elaine Zandri

Accounts Receivable/Billing
C.E.S. - Head Office
< 1 5 6 7 8 > showing 181 - 210 of 212 constituents

Central Office

Central Office

There are no constituents to display

PDS

Professional Development Services

There are no constituents to display

RCA

Regional Center for the Arts

There are no constituents to display

School Readiness

School Readiness
 
Linda Page
Director of School Readiness
pagel@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Karen Wallace
Administrative Assistant
wallacek@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Room 1, 203-365-8964
Molly Anderson
Nadine Swilling
Jessica Vazquez
 
Room 2, 203-365-8965
Collin Anderson
Stacey Hart
Marissa Martinez
Kaylyn Roberts
 
Room 3, 203-365-8966
Sarah Clemente
Lynne Pert
Michelle Sciuto
 
Room 4, 203-365-8967
Erin Healey
Karen Rissolo
Christina Diaz
 
Room 5, 203-365-8968
Nicole Dutton
David Ostroff
* Loren Mack - floater
* Megan Sauers Pirrello - Special Education Resource Teacher

Six to Six

Six to Six Magnet School

There are no constituents to display

Special Education

Special Education

There are no constituents to display