Translate

Staff Directories

C.E.S.

C.E.S. Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 > showing 151 - 180 of 212 constituents

Kara Perrone

Speech Pathologist
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Deb Pontbriant

Component Leader
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Eliza Poulos

P.E. Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Devin Powers

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Robyn Proto

Assistant Principal
Six to Six

Nina Rabine

Speech Pathologist
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Rebekah Rabitor-Chuck

Speech Pathologist
Therapeutic Day Program, Speech Therapists - Special Education

LIsa Raider

Teacher
Special Education
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Alana Reagan

Dance Department Chair
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Dance

Dr. Michael Regan PhD

Consulting Director
Special Education
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Mark Ribbens

Principal/Open Choice Coordinator
RCA, RCA Administration

Alicia Richards

Musical Theatre Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Musical Theatre

Barbara Rifkin

Library Media Specialist

Julianne Rogan

Psychologist
Special Education
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Maribel Rosario

School Secretary
Six to Six

Thomas Rosati

Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Technical Theater

Heather Rossi

Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center, Speech Therapists - Special Education

Peter Rotolo

Accounts Payable
C.E.S. - Head Office

Tomie Rumas

Administrative Secretary, Workshop Coordinator
Professional Development
Professional Development Services

Douglas Russell

Teacher
Special Education
Transition Learning Center

Jenna Russo

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

James Ryder

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Suria Sanchez

Spanish Teacher
Six to Six

Karen Savage

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Liz Scheller

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Lisa Schwabacher

Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Kellie Schweon

Musical Theatre Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Musical Theatre

Margo Sheldon

Component Leader
Special Education
Transition Learning Center

Jill Sherbo

Educational Instructor
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Elena Silva

Literacy Coordinator
Six to Six
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 > showing 151 - 180 of 212 constituents

Central Office

Central Office

There are no constituents to display

PDS

Professional Development Services

There are no constituents to display

RCA

Regional Center for the Arts

There are no constituents to display

School Readiness

School Readiness
 
Linda Page
Director of School Readiness
pagel@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Karen Wallace
Administrative Assistant
wallacek@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Room 1, 203-365-8964
Molly Anderson
Nadine Swilling
Jessica Vazquez
 
Room 2, 203-365-8965
Collin Anderson
Stacey Hart
Marissa Martinez
Kaylyn Roberts
 
Room 3, 203-365-8966
Sarah Clemente
Lynne Pert
Michelle Sciuto
 
Room 4, 203-365-8967
Erin Healey
Karen Rissolo
Christina Diaz
 
Room 5, 203-365-8968
Nicole Dutton
David Ostroff
* Loren Mack - floater
* Megan Sauers Pirrello - Special Education Resource Teacher

Six to Six

Six to Six Magnet School

There are no constituents to display

Special Education

Special Education

There are no constituents to display