Translate

Staff Directories

C.E.S.

C.E.S. Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 61 - 90 of 222 constituents

Hanh Figueroa

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 3 - Six to Six

Janet Finch

Executive Assistant
C.E.S. - Head Office
Administrative Services

Mallory Finch

Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Katie Flament

School Psychologist
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program, Social Workers - Special Education

Carmen Fletcher

Art Teacher, Language Arts
TMMS
Grade 8 - Six to Six

Diana Foley

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Katie Foti

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Christine Fox

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Bob Fraleigh

Teacher
Six to Six
Music - Six to Six

Louis Fronte

Facilities Manager
C.E.S. - Head Office
Administrative Services

Jessica Gabriel

Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Cynthia Gallo

Math Intervention
TMMS

Terri Garrity

TLC Program Administrator
Special Education
Transition Learning Center

Clint Gholson

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 7 - Six to Six, Grade 8 - Six to Six

Laura Giovanetti

Assistive Technology Specialist
Special Education

Anne Marie Gonzales

Social Worker
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center, Transition Learning Center

Megan Gorman

Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Kirsten Grady

Program Administrator
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Karen Graf

School Nurse
Special Education

Leigh Graveline

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 6 - Six to Six

Samantha Grenus

Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Scott Griffin

PR/Marketing Specialist
C.E.S. - Head Office
Central Office Staff

Elizabeth Gydus

Social Worker
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program, Social Workers - Special Education

J. Scott Handley

Musical Theatre Department Chair/Recruiter
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Musical Theatre

Janet Hannon

Administrative Secretary
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Administration

Wilhelmine Hartong

Theatre Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA, RCA Theatre

Stephanie Hashemi

Teacher
Special Education
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Catie Henning

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

Jeremie Hittenmark

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 4 - Six to Six
< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 61 - 90 of 222 constituents

Central Office

Central Office

There are no constituents to display

PDS

Professional Development Services

There are no constituents to display

RCA

Regional Center for the Arts

There are no constituents to display

School Readiness

School Readiness
 
Linda Page
Director of School Readiness
pagel@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Karen Wallace
Administrative Assistant
wallacek@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Room 1, 203-365-8964
Molly Anderson
Nadine Swilling
Jessica Vazquez
 
Room 2, 203-365-8965
Collin Anderson
Stacey Hart
Marissa Martinez
Kaylyn Roberts
 
Room 3, 203-365-8966
Sarah Clemente
Lynne Pert
Michelle Sciuto
 
Room 4, 203-365-8967
Erin Healey
Karen Rissolo
Christina Diaz
 
Room 5, 203-365-8968
Nicole Dutton
David Ostroff
* Loren Mack - floater
* Megan Sauers Pirrello - Special Education Resource Teacher

Six to Six

Six to Six Magnet School

There are no constituents to display

Special Education

Special Education

< 1 2 3 showing 91 - 108 of 108 constituents

Kimberly Smey

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Andrea Stegner

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Laura Story

Administrative Secretary
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Nandana Surana

School Psychologist
Therapeutic Day Program

Marcelo Tamayo

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Jennifer Taylor-Rossel

Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapists - Special Education

Emma Teglasi

Teacher
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Donna Tomasko

Teacher
Transition Learning Center

Jacqueline Wallace

School Nurse

Stephanie Wanzer

Teacher
Transition Learning Center

Amanda Waring

Teacher
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Rebecca Whalen

Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Kristen Wilson

Emotional Disabilities Unit Director
Therapeutic Day Program

Wendy Wilson-Russell

Director of Related Services and Special Programs
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Christina Wojcicki

School Psychologist
Therapeutic Day Program

Lauren Wyskiel

Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Carly Wysocznacki

Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapists - Special Education

Annmarie Zielinski

Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education
< 1 2 3 showing 91 - 108 of 108 constituents