Translate

Staff Directories

C.E.S.

C.E.S. Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 31 - 60 of 222 constituents

Susan Cenotti

Payroll and Benefits
C.E.S. - Head Office

Jackie Chasen

Music Instructor
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Music

Erica Christopher

Component Leader
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Susan Clarke

Audiologist
Special Education

Suzanne Clement

Early Childhood Administrator
Professional Development
Professional Development Services

David Cohen

Teacher
Special Education
Developmental Learning Center

George Coleman

Early Childhood Program Development
Professional Development Services

Ashley Conlan

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 5 - Six to Six

Sharyl Cordone

Component Leader
Special Education
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Elisabetta Corraro

Art Teacher
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program, Developmental Learning Center

Annette Cosme

Front Desk Receptionist
Central Office Staff

Dionne Couture

Science Teacher
TMMS
Grade 7 - Six to Six, Grade 8 - Six to Six

Stacey Cronk

Program Administrator
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Terri Davis

Guidance Counselor
TMMS

Jaime Dawson-Guthrie

Program Administrator
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Marilyn Della Rocco

Teacher
Six to Six
Preschool - Six to Six

Anthony DeQuattro

Music Department Chair
Regional Center for the Arts
RCA Music

Gretchen DiStefano

Technology Specialist
Six to Six
Technology - Six to Six

Lisa Doran

Literacy Specialist
Professional Development
Professional Development Services

Meghan DuBois

Teacher, Special education
Six to Six

Dr. Charles Dumais

Executive Director
C.E.S. - Head Office
Central Office Staff

Kathy Durand

Parenting Specialist
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Angela Duva

Teacher, Special Education
Six to Six

Christopher Epstein

Vocational Specialist
Special Education
Therapeutic Day Program

Juan Esteva

Teacher
Six to Six
Kindergarten - Six to Six

Meghan Esteva

Teacher
Six to Six, TMMS
Grade 6 - Six to Six

Carrie Evans

Teacher
Six to Six
Grade 1 - Six to Six

Jesse Fallon

Senior Systems Analyst
C.E.S. - Head Office

Caroline Farrell

PLC/DLC Music Teacher
Special Education
Preschool-Primary Learning Center, Developmental Learning Center

Lauren Faugno

Teacher
Six to Six
Preschool - Six to Six
< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 31 - 60 of 222 constituents

Central Office

Central Office

There are no constituents to display

PDS

Professional Development Services

There are no constituents to display

RCA

Regional Center for the Arts

There are no constituents to display

School Readiness

School Readiness
 
Linda Page
Director of School Readiness
pagel@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Karen Wallace
Administrative Assistant
wallacek@ces.k12.ct.us
203-365-8997
 
Room 1, 203-365-8964
Molly Anderson
Nadine Swilling
Jessica Vazquez
 
Room 2, 203-365-8965
Collin Anderson
Stacey Hart
Marissa Martinez
Kaylyn Roberts
 
Room 3, 203-365-8966
Sarah Clemente
Lynne Pert
Michelle Sciuto
 
Room 4, 203-365-8967
Erin Healey
Karen Rissolo
Christina Diaz
 
Room 5, 203-365-8968
Nicole Dutton
David Ostroff
* Loren Mack - floater
* Megan Sauers Pirrello - Special Education Resource Teacher

Six to Six

Six to Six Magnet School

< 1 2 showing 31 - 53 of 53 constituents

Kate Lunnie

Teacher
Grade 3 - Six to Six

Valerie Lupinacci

Teacher
Preschool - Six to Six

Dustin Macuirzynski

Teacher
Health/P.E.

Jordan Magath

Teacher, Special Education

Jennifer McCarthy

Reading Intervention

Patty McCarthy

School Nurse

Ana Medina

Administrative Assistant

Joseph Milositz

Social Studies Teacher
Grade 7 - Six to Six, Grade 8 - Six to Six
School: 2033306016

Kelly Montagna

Teacher
Grade 2 - Six to Six

Carla Moreira

Social Worker

Anna Nelmes-Stoughton

Principal - Six to Six

Catherine Nguyen-Ho

Math Coordinator

Julia Paz

Senior Bookkeeper

Robyn Proto

Assistant Principal

Maribel Rosario

School Secretary

Suria Sanchez

Spanish Teacher

Elena Silva

Literacy Coordinator

Aurinda Simpson

Teacher
Grade 2 - Six to Six

Cristina Sorensen

School Psychologist

Ginger Vail

Assistant Principal

Amanda Vitola

Speech and Language Therapist

Lauren Wiggins

Teacher
Grade 3 - Six to Six

Nicole Zgradden

Teacher
Kindergarten - Six to Six
< 1 2 showing 31 - 53 of 53 constituents

Special Education

Special Education

< 1 2 3 > showing 46 - 90 of 108 constituents

Vahide Kamberi

Receptionist
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Dan Katz

Program Administrator
Therapeutic Day Program

Kate Kelly

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Carol Kerpchar

Teacher
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Brittany Kowaleski

Social Worker
Therapeutic Day Program

Michelle Lindy

Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Maria Lobaldo

Social Worker
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Meghan Logan

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Brittany Lohnes

Administrative Secretary

Jodi Lovegrove

Teacher
RISE Transition Program

Kelly LoVerme

Social Worker
Therapeutic Day Program, Social Workers - Special Education

Bridget Lundgren

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Megin Mastracchio

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Jennifer Mastrianni

Teacher
Transition Learning Center

Wendy Matchett

OT Assistant
Developmental Learning Center

Kevin McGlone

P.E. Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program, Physical Education - Special Education, Developmental Learning Center

Michael McGrath

Director of Special Education

Kerry Mis

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Elizabeth Moccaie

Teacher
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Maria Morabito

Program Administrator
Developmental Learning Center

Kate Mundy

Teacher
Transition Learning Center

Amy Myers

Vocational Specialist
Therapeutic Day Program

Grace Nisbet

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Christine Peck

School Psychologist

Colleen Pendagast

Social Worker
Therapeutic Day Program, Social Workers - Special Education

Madeline Penkoff

Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Danamarie Pereira

Technology Integration Specialist
Therapeutic Day Program

Kara Perrone

Speech Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

Deb Pontbriant

Component Leader
Therapeutic Day Program

Eliza Poulos

P.E. Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Devin Powers

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Nina Rabine

Speech Pathologist
Speech Therapists - Special Education

LIsa Raider

Teacher
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Michael Regan PhD

Consulting Director
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Julianne Rogan

Psychologist
Eastern Fairfield County Diagnostic Center

Heather Rossi

Speech and Language Pathologist
Developmental Learning Center, Speech Therapists - Special Education

Douglas Russell

Teacher
Transition Learning Center

Jenna Russo

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

James Ryder

Teacher
Developmental Learning Center

Karen Savage

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Liz Scheller

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program

Lisa Schwabacher

Teacher
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Margo Sheldon

Component Leader
Transition Learning Center

Jill Sherbo

Educational Instructor
Preschool-Primary Learning Center

Rebecca Simpson

Teacher
Therapeutic Day Program
< 1 2 3 > showing 46 - 90 of 108 constituents